2012

BTG Vereinsturnier

U11 weiblich:
- 28 kg: 1. Platz: Nina Schulte, 2. Platz: Lea Teidmann
- 30 kg: 1. Platz: Caren Schluck, 2. Platz: Maja Halfmann, 3. Platz: Michelle Schwab

U11 männlich:
- 28 kg: 1. Platz: Nemanja Dommes, 2. Platz: Matisse Nurnberg
- 30 kg: 1. Platz: Nico Forster, 2. Platz: Julius Bick
- 36 kg: 1. Platz: Abdullah Karagöz, 2. Platz: Finn Linder, 3. Platz: Lauritz Scholz

U14 weiblich:
- 45 kg: 1. Platz: Raphaela Bick, 2. Platz: Michelle Voß, 3. Platz: Marie Haas

U14 männlich:
- 45 kg (1): 1. Platz: Jonas Janisch, 2. Platz: Maxim Altenkirch, 3. Platz: Ali Karagöz
- 45 kg (2): 1. Platz: Oliver Schwab, 2. Platz: Felix Schmidt
- 50 kg: 1. Platz: Tom Halfmann

BTG Pokalturnier

U11
1. Platz: Maja Halfmann - 30 kg
1. Platz: Marc Schölhorn - 49 kg
2. Platz: Michelle Schwab - 30 kg
2. Platz: Abdullah Karagöz - 27,8 kg
3. Platz: Jessica Luck - 26,6 kg
3. Platz: Clara Schluck - 28,7 kg
3. Platz: Felix Schmidt - 43 kg
3. Platz: Finn Linder - 35,8 kg
3. Platz: Gero Jannek - 33,5 kg
3. Platz: Nico Forster - 31 kg

U14
1.Platz: Jonas Janisch - 37 kg
2. Platz: Tom Halfmann - 50 kg
3. Platz: Angeline Friesen - 33 kg
3. Platz: Ali Karagöz - 43 kg

U17
2. Platz: Maurice Brock - 50 kg
2. Platz: Leon Maul - 90 kg
3. Platz: Tom Forster - 50 kg

Frauen
4. Platz: Melissa Oertel - 63 kg

Männer
2. Platz: Anthony Zimmermann - 66 kg
2. Platz: Kai Zimmermann - 81 kg
3. Platz: Yakup Karagöz - 66 kg

BEM Swisttal

U 14
5. Platz: Tom Halfmann - 46 kg

Hoffnungsthal

U11
3. Platz: Maja Halfmann - 28,5 kg
3. Platz: Nico Forster - 31,8 kg

U 14
1. Platz: Angeline Friesen - 33 kg
2. Platz: Tom Halfmann - 46 kg
2. Platz: Jonas Janisch - 37 kg

Koga Cup

U 11
3. Platz: Maja Halfmann - 28,4 kg
3. Platz: Nico Forster - 31 kg
3. Platz: Finn Linder - 33 kg

U 14
3. Platz: Tom Halfmann - 46 kg
3. Platz: Jonas Janisch - 37 kg

8. Rheinland Open

U 17
5. Platz: Melissa Oertel - 70 kg

U 14
3. Platz: Jonas Janisch - 34 kg

Rurauen Cup 2012

U 14
2. Platz: Jonas Janisch - 34 kg
7. Platz: Tom Halfmann - 46 kg
7. Platz: Angeline Friesen - 30 kg

BEM in Haaren

U 20
2. Platz: Melissa Oertel - 70 kg
3. Platz: Kai Zimmermann - 81 kg
7. Platz: Sascha Kurth - 73 kg
7. Platz: Anthony Zimmermann - 60 kg

Trofee van de Donderstag / Belgien

U 20
3. Platz: Laura Becker - 48 kg

U 14
3. Platz: Angeline Friesen - 32 kg
3. Platz: Tom Halfmann - 46 kg

KEM / Kreisturnier

U17
1. Platz: Maurice Brock -46kg
2.Platz: Tom Forster -46kg
3.Platz: Leon Maul -81kg

U14
1.Platz: Jonas Janisch -34kg
2.Platz: Tom Halfmann -46kg

U11
1.Platz: Michelle Schwab -29,6kg
2.Platz: Maja Halfmann -29,6kg
3.Platz: Finn Linder -35kg